1470044934
BarTales #Newsforbartenders

Advertise on podcast: BarTales #Newsforbartenders

Categories
Country
United States
This podcast has
27 episodes
Language
English
Publisher
Lorenzo Rocci
Explicit
No
Date created
2019/06/25
Latest episode
2021/11/03
Average duration
18 min.
Release period
59 days

Description

BarTales #Newsforbartenders is the new program by Lorenzo Rocci Sometimes we don't have much time to read all the news about the bar world. Lorenzo will bringing them up to your ears easily, you just need to listen to them and you'll be always updated! A volte non abbiamo molto tempo di informarci su tutte le news che riguardano il mondo del bar. Lorenzo vi porterà tutte le news in maniera semplice ed efficace. Non dovete far altro che ascoltarle e sarete sempre aggiornati!

Unlock BarTales #Newsforbartenders podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from BarTales #Newsforbartenders podcast


Bartales News Episode #27
2021/11/03
All the latest news from the Bar Industry
Bartales News Episode #26
2021/07/18
All the latest news from the Bar industry!!
Bartales News Episode #25
2021/07/14
All the latest news from the Bar industry!!
Bartales News Episode #24
2021/02/04
The top 50 innovation of 2020! The problems between EU and US and China Vs Australia on Tariff, the new green development of Pernod Ricard...this an much more in this new episode of Bartales!
Bartales News #Episode23
2021/01/21
Here we go with the latest news!
Bartales News #Episode22
2021/01/07
News as always for you!
Bartales News Episode #21
2020/12/17
The latest news to be always updated and connected with our industry!
Bartales News #Episode 20
2020/12/03
The news of the last fifteen day of our beloved industry!
Bartales News #Episode19
2020/11/16
Hey folks! Here's for you the latest from the market! Enjoy!
Bartales News #Episode 18
2020/02/17
Weekly news!
BarTales News Epidose #17
2020/02/09
The Episode 17 with BarTales with the news from the bar industry!
BarTales News Episode #16
2020/02/02
Sunday News! Trying to catch up with all the events of the recents months! Enjoy!

Podcast reviews

Read BarTales #Newsforbartenders podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on BarTales #Newsforbartenders relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?