1473592383
Conspirator Theories

Advertise on podcast: Conspirator Theories

Rating
★★★★★
4.8
from
6 reviews
This podcast has
28 episodes
Language
English
Explicit
Yes
Date created
2019/07/19
Latest episode
2021/06/28
Average duration
86 min.
Release period
59 days

Description

Two childhood friends give their takes and opinions on the ups, downs, and all arounds of every day life. From the joys of fatherhood to the inconveniences of modern convenience, from music reviews to unsolicited rants about anything and everything. Join James and Donald for 45-90 minutes and take a look at life through their eyes.

Unlock Conspirator Theories podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Social media

Check Conspirator Theories social media presence


Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Conspirator Theories podcast


B.C. Before COVID-Season 2.1
2021/06/28
@realjamesroyall and @guruginger finally get to chop it up again. Theres been a lot of changes in both of their lives and it was time to give the people what they wanted, a reunion fit for a 2 hour episode!
Pixburgh 2 Da Pancreas
2020/02/21
This time, James and Donald try a different approach to recording. Special guest star: Finn Jimmy makes his big debut
Club Zoo Feat Kelsey and The Zoo Crew
2020/02/06
Are you offended by the thought of sucking dick for cocaine? Or the action? If you are opposed to the finesse then this episode may not be for you. But listen anyways because we have special guests.
Have you ever had sex with your hail folicals?
2020/01/26
Have you ever watched the movie Avatar? Because if so then you have probably had a lot of the questions we have.
What does a metal gavel to your nuts feel like? Spite Gnats
2020/01/15
Just remember people, health is wealth.
Merry Christmas from Gnat Frost and The Conspirators
2019/12/27
The Conspirator Theories family wanted to extend their wishes for a happy holiday season the way they knew how. From hiring Krampus for a night to the unfortunate Painted Dogs at the zoo. If you see James and Donald have moved to Texas this episode may explain why.
Conspirator Theories Presents-The Undefeeted Episode
2019/12/12
This week, James and Donald talk about almost everything. Theres past stories from the childhood, schemes, free game(again), ideas on how to listen to this podcast and plenty more. They even help you learn how to unarm someone when necessary. Don't miss out.
Free Mutha F*c**ng Game For Dat Azz
2019/12/06
Jaames and Donald drop gems on saving money, AARP benefits and how to be a better person. This is truly an episode needed to be a better you.
3 Yu-Gi-Oh Cards and a pair of Infared Jordans
2019/11/20
This episode James and Donald come back into Season 2 swinging. Discussing Donalds new business ventures, the after life, resurrection of a body(and blockbuster). There is also a lot of shoe talk.
If you don't find this episode funny, I'm peeing in your car
2019/11/01
Welcome to Season 2 of Conspirator Theories. We didn't even know we had finished season one but we are back with full bladders and tears of laughter. Also hit the cash app, because we are 3/4 unemployed now. Find out all of this and more on this weeks episode.
B.J. a D
2019/10/03
This episode, James deals with some issues on his mic and a special guest has their laugh imprinted on the track.
Naw Cuz Look
2019/09/22
This episode James and Donald have spent the entire day working on James house and finally get a minute to unwind as the mic turns on. As they pop a bottle and roll some medical they discuss the idea of all of the vices they use to unwind, and some of the stories that go along with them.

Podcast reviews

Read Conspirator Theories podcast reviews


4.8 out of 5
6 reviews
★★★★★
Hilzypoo 2019/07/22
Hilarious
Donald and James are hilarious!! They keep me laughing through each episode! 5 Stars ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
check all reviews on apple podcasts

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Conspirator Theories relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?