1515092826
Craigavon Baptist Church

Advertise on podcast: Craigavon Baptist Church

This podcast has
213 episodes
Language
English
Publisher
Listen Here
Explicit
No
Date created
2020/05/25
Latest episode
2026/04/19
Average duration
34 min.
Release period
8 days

Description

Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons

Unlock Craigavon Baptist Church podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Craigavon Baptist Church podcast


Micah 7v8-17 - Paul Savage
2026/04/19
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Power of the Gospel & Following Jesus - Michael Quinn
2026/04/12
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Easter- Acts 2: 12-41 - Paul Savage
2026/04/05
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Sunday 29th March 2026 - Henry Capper
2026/03/29
Sunday 29th March 2026 - Henry Capper Micah 7v1-7
Micah 6:9-16 - Paul Savage
2026/03/22
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Micah 5:2-15 - Paul Savage
2026/03/08
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Micah 4:1-5 - Paul Savage - 22nd Feb 2026
2026/02/22
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Sunday 15 February 2026
2026/02/15
Joel Marcus - Psalm 2
Micah 3:1-12 - Paul Savage
2026/02/08
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Micah 2: 12-13- Henry Capper
2026/02/01
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Micah Serie 25th January 2026 Paul Savage
2026/01/25
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Micha Chapter 1 Verse 2-16
2026/01/18
Pastor Paul Savage - Sunday 18th January 2026
Introduction To Micah - Micah 1:1 - Paul Savage
2026/01/11
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Myths & Majesty - 2 Peter 1: 16-21 - Henry Capper
2026/01/04
Craigavon Baptist Church Audio Sermons
Sunday 28th December 2025 - Luke 2:21-38 - Pastor Paul Savage
2025/12/28
Sunday 28th December 2025 - Luke 2:21-38 - Pastor Paul Savage

Podcast reviews

Read Craigavon Baptist Church podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Craigavon Baptist Church relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?