1534525101
Cik Piah Oh Cik Piah

Advertise on podcast: Cik Piah Oh Cik Piah

This podcast has
38 episodes
Explicit
No
Date created
2020/10/05
Latest episode
2026/07/22
Average duration
2 min.
Release period
149 days

Description

Sebuah kapsul pendek yang memberi teguran menerusi kaca mata Cik Piah mengenai apa yang berlaku di persekitaran Cik Piah. Mempunyai unsur-unsur nilai murni, kekeluargaan, persahabatan dan masyarakat.

Unlock Cik Piah Oh Cik Piah podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Cik Piah Oh Cik Piah podcast


Bukan DEMAND tapi biarlah SETARA Pengalaman - IEDA MOIN
2026/07/22
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
Cara nak CUT SUGAR yang betul
2026/07/21
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
Video Tular Pasal PETAK KUNING
2026/07/13
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
Nak Buat MUFFIN tanpa tepung
2026/06/19
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
AZLAN nak ucapan untuk NAZ
2026/06/15
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
Kisah Perpisahan seorang BABAH
2026/06/08
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
Liku-liku Kehidupan AMIZA ADNAN
2026/06/08
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
SCHA AL YAHYA rumah tangga kami pun sama macam orang lain.
2026/05/13
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
Camana nak hilangkan ketagihan vape
2025/12/19
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
SharePiah: Cili Kering kena betul-betul cuci tau ada toksin
2025/12/18
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
SHAREpiah: Minum Air kelapa banyak Manfaat
2025/12/18
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
SMM: Mak Pak STRESS ke jaga anak
2025/12/18
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
VS: Betul ke cik piah pakai gigi palsu?
2025/12/18
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
JEM SEBAB NAK SCAN MYSEJAHTERA
2020/11/06
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.
KISAH KAT HOTEL
2020/11/06
Support the show: https://www.suria.my/ See omnystudio.com/listener for privacy information.

Podcast reviews

Read Cik Piah Oh Cik Piah podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Cik Piah Oh Cik Piah relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?