1538534939
Hold My Interest

Advertise on podcast: Hold My Interest

Rating
★★★★★
4.8
from
25 reviews
This podcast has
36 episodes
Language
English
Explicit
Yes
Date created
2020/11/03
Latest episode
2022/04/14
Average duration
72 min.
Release period
- days

Description

Claire, Erik, and Kirtana watch and review Pilot Episodes of various T.V. Shows to see if the shows pass the ultimate test to hold their interest!

Unlock Hold My Interest podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Hold My Interest podcast


Podcast reviews

Read Hold My Interest podcast reviews


4.8 out of 5
25 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Hold My Interest relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?