
Advertise on podcast: Sports Parlay Picks
Rating
5from
This podcast has
1266 episodes
Language
EnglishPublisher
coltonExplicit
No
Date created
2021/02/04
Latest episode
2026/10/28
Average duration
15 min.
Release period
1 days
Description
This Podcast will cover all of the major sports. NBA, NHL, MLB, NCAAB, NCAAF, NFL and UFC. I will be going over each matchup for each sport, going over key stats helping you determine what team you want to bet on! I will be giving my full game analysis and giving my picks and predictions at the end of every matchup!
Unlock Sports Parlay Picks podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details
Email contact information
Direct podcast contact details

Listeners
Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details
Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes
Check latest episodes from Sports Parlay Picks podcast
NBA PICKS 10/27
2026/10/28
NBA PICKS 10/28
NHL Best Bets 10/27
2026/10/27
NHL Best Bets 10/27
NBA PICKS 10/26
2026/10/26
NBA PICKS 10/26
NHL PICKs 10/26
2026/10/26
NHL PICKS 10/26
NFL Best Bets (10/25)
2026/10/25
NFL Best Bets 10/25
NBA Picks 10/25
2026/10/25
NBA PICKS 10/25
NHL PICKS 10/25
2026/10/25
Free NHL PICKS 10/25
College Football Best Best 10/24
2026/10/24
The College Football board features massive gridiron action tonight, including a deep-dive matchup breakdown of the Ole miss] taking on the [Texas]. In this video, we examine today's College Football picks, weekly point spreads, moneyline best bets, and high-value player prop research to find exactly where the sharp money is moving.💰 Find the highest paying Sportsbook Promos in YOUR state (Auto-Detects Location):➡️ https://www.vaultsportshq.com/preferred-books/sportsparlaypicks[Must Be 21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER]🎙️ FOLLOW ON SPOTIFY:➡️ https://open.spotify.com/show/3VVusl7BWYzsPH7duZKyYk📺 SUBSCRIBE ON YOUTUBE:➡️ https://www.youtube.com/@SportsParlayPicks🕰️ TIME STAMPS0:00 Intro0:25 Texas Tech vs Cincinnati 1:36 Rutgers vs Northwestern2:57 Pittsburgh vs Miami4:09 California vs SMU5:32 Indiana vs Michigan7:00 LSU vs Auburn8:28 Tennessee vs South Carolina10:08 BYU vs UCF11:16 Iowa vs Minnesota12:18 Texas AM vs Alabama13:40 Michigan State vs UCLA14:56 Boise State vs Washington State15:42 Ole Miss vs Texas17:12 Iowa State vs Arizona18:29 USC vs Wisconsin19:19 Vanderbilt vs Kentucky20:18 Houston vs Utah➡️NCAAF Best Bets: Texas Tech -11.5, MLNorthwestern -15.5, MLMiami -20.5, MLSMU -18.5, MLIndiana ML, Michigan +7.5LSU -6.5, MLTennessee +3.5BYU -6.5, MLIowa -6.5, MLAlabama -13.5, MLUCLA -15.5, MLBoise State -13.5, MLOle Miss +3.5Arizona -9.5, MLUSC -2.5, MLKentucky -11.5, MLUtah -6.5, ML🎵 Music Provided by TheRelaxedMovement🔗 Check It Out: https://www.youtube.com/c/TheRelaxedMovement#CollegeFootballPicks #CFBPicks #NCAAFPredictions #SportsBetting #BestBets #FootballPicks #NCAAFB
NBA Best Bets 10/24
2026/10/24
breakdown of the matchup between the [San Antonio Spurs ] and the [Dallas Mavericks], covering picks, spreads, moneyline bets, and player props.💰 Find the highest paying Sportsbook Promos in YOUR state (Auto-Detects Location):➡️ https://www.vaultsportshq.com/preferred-books/sportsparlaypicks[Must Be 21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER]🎙️ FOLLOW ON SPOTIFY:➡️ https://spotify.com📺 SUBSCRIBE ON YOUTUBE:➡️ https://youtube.com🕰️ TIME STAMPS0:00 Intro0:32 Charlotte Hornets vs Miami Heat2:56 Brooklyn Nets vs Cleveland Cavaliers4:00 Milwaukee Bucks vs Philadelphia 76ers5:02 Washington Wizards vs Chicago Bulls6:46 San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks9:09 Houston Rockets vs Atlanta Hawks10:08 New Orleans Pelicans vs Denver Nuggets11:18 Golden State Warriors vs Phoenix Suns➡️NBA Best Bets: Heat -2.5. MLCavs -12.5, ML76ers -12.5, MLBulls MLSpurs -11.5 ,MLHouston MLDenver -11.5, MLSuns -10.5, ML🎵 Music Provided by TheRelaxedMovement🔗 Check It Out: https://www.youtube.com/c/TheRelaxedMovement#NBAPicks #NBABetting #NBAPredictions #SportsBetting #BestBets #BasketballPicks #NBAPlayerProps
NHL Best Bets 10/24
2026/10/24
The NHL slate features key matchups tonight, including a breakdown of the San Jose Sharks vs Boston Bruins. In this video, we dive into today's NHL picks, moneyline best bets, and the Data you need to cash your bet slips today! 💰 Find the highest paying Sportsbook Promos in YOUR state (Auto-Detects Location):➡️ https://www.vaultsportshq.com/preferred-books/sportsparlaypicks[Must Be 21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER]➡️ Subscribe to the Channel Here: https://www.youtube.com/@SportsParlayPicks🕰️ TIME STAMPS0:00 Intro0:26 Anaheim Ducks vs Philadelphia Flyers1:32 LA Kings vs New Jersey Devils2:40 Toronto Maple Leafs vs Edmonton Oilers3:53 San Jose Sharks vs Boston Bruins4:59 Vegas Golden Knights vs Columbus Blue Jackets6:02 New York Rangers vs Ottawa Senators7:02 Carolina Hurricanes vs St. Louis Blues8:12 Nashville Predators vs Pittsburgh Penguins9:08 Buffalo Sabres vs Washington Capitals10:18 Tampa Bay Lightning vs Utah Mammoth11:20 Minnesota Wild vs Seattle Kraken12:30 Detroit Red Wings vs Calgary Flames📋 TONIGHT'S BETTING SLIP:Flyers MLDevils MLEdmonton MLBruins MLVegas MLRangers +1.5Carolina MLNashville +1.5Buffalo +1.5Utah MLKraken +1.5Detroit ML🎵 Music Provided by TheRelaxedMovement🔗 Listen Here: https://www.youtube.com/c/TheRelaxedMovement#NHLPicks #NHLBetting #NHLPredictions #SportsBetting #BestBets
NBA PICKS 10/23
2026/10/23
Tonight's NBA slate offers exciting action, featuring a detailed breakdown of the matchup between the [Dallas Mavericks] and the [Indiana Pacers], covering picks, spreads, moneyline bets, and player props.💰 Find the highest paying Sportsbook Promos in YOUR state (Auto-Detects Location):➡️ https://www.vaultsportshq.com/preferred-books/sportsparlaypicks[Must Be 21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER]🎙️ FOLLOW ON SPOTIFY:➡️ https://spotify.com📺 SUBSCRIBE ON YOUTUBE:➡️ https://youtube.com🕰️ TIME STAMPS0:00 Intro0:20 Milwaukee Bucks vs Chicago Bulls1:30 Dallas Mavericks vs Indiana Pacers2:59 Minnesota Timberwolves vs Orlando Magic4:20 Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards5:35 Atlanta Hawks vs Charlotte Hornets6:28 New York Knicks vs Boston Celtics7:30 Detroit Pistons vs Miami Heat9:52 New Orleans Pelicans vs Utah Jazz11:12 Houston Rockets vs San Antonio Spurs13:10 LA Clippers vs LA Lakers14:55 Portland Trail Blazers vs Sacramento Kings16:06 Memphis Grizzlies vs Golden State Warriors➡️NBA Best Bets: Bucks MLDallas +7.5Minnesota MLWizards +6.5Hawks MLKnicks +3.5Detroit MLPelicans +2.5Houston +5.5Lakers -9.5, MLPortland -7.5, MLMemphis +3.5🎵 Music Provided by TheRelaxedMovement🔗 Check It Out: https://www.youtube.com/c/TheRelaxedMovement#NBAPicks #NBABetting #NBAPredictions #SportsBetting #BestBets #BasketballPicks #NBAPlayerProps
NHL PICKS 10/22
2026/10/22
The NHL slate features key matchups tonight, including a breakdown of the Florida Panthers vs Pittsburgh Penguins. In this video, we dive into today's NHL picks, moneyline best bets, and the Data you need to cash your bet slips today! 💰 Find the highest paying Sportsbook Promos in YOUR state (Auto-Detects Location):➡️ https://www.vaultsportshq.com/preferred-books/sportsparlaypicks[Must Be 21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER]➡️ Subscribe to the Channel Here: https://www.youtube.com/@SportsParlayPicks🕰️ TIME STAMPS0:00 Intro0:28 New York Rangers vs Toronto Maple Leafs1:48 Anaheim Ducks vs New Jersey Devils2:50 Florida Panthers vs Pittsburgh Penguins3:58 San Jose Sharks vs Ottawa Senators5:01 Nashville Predators vs Boston Bruins6:00 LA Kings vs New York Islanders7:08 Vegas Golden Knights vs St. Louis Blues8:09 Winnipeg Jets vs Dallas Stars9:08 Minnesota Wild vs Calgary Flames9:59 Carolina Hurricanes vs Edmonton Oilers11:03 Seattle Kraken vs Utah Mammoth11:58 Detroit Red Wings vs Vancouver Canucks📋 TONIGHT'S BETTING SLIP:Toronto MLDevils MLFlorida MLOttawa MLBoston MLIslanders MLVegas MLDallas MLWild MLEdmonton +1.5Utah MLDetroit ML🎵 Music Provided by TheRelaxedMovement🔗 Listen Here: https://www.youtube.com/c/TheRelaxedMovement#NHLPicks #NHLBetting #NHLPredictions #SportsBetting #BestBets
NBA PICKS 10/21
2026/10/21
Tonight's NBA slate offers exciting action, featuring a detailed breakdown of the matchup between the Dallas Mavericks ] and the [Houston Rockets], covering picks, spreads, and Moneyline Bets!💰 Find the highest paying Sportsbook Promos in YOUR state (Auto-Detects Location):➡️ https://www.vaultsportshq.com/preferred-books/sportsparlaypicks[Must Be 21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER]🎙️ FOLLOW ON SPOTIFY:➡️ https://spotify.com📺 SUBSCRIBE ON YOUTUBE:➡️ https://youtube.com🕰️ TIME STAMPS0:00 Intro0:36 Milwaukee Bucks vs Washington Wizards2:50 Atlanta Hawks vs Orlando Magic4:32 Chicago Bulls vs Toronto Raptors6:40 Charlotte Hornets vs Brooklyn Nets8:38 Minnesota Timberwolves vs Miami Heat11:15 Utah Jazz vs Memphis Grizzlies13:06 Indiana Pacers vs New Orleans Pelicans16:03 Dallas Mavericks vs Houston Rockets19:28 Phoenix Suns vs Portland Trail Blazers21:22 Golden State Warriors vs LA Lakers23:25 Sacramento Kings vs LA Clippers➡️NBA Best Bets: Wizards -4.5, MLHawks +4.5Bulls +10.5Nets MLMinnesota +1.5, MLJazz MLPacers -2.5, MLDallas +9.5Portland -3, MLLakers -6.5, MLKings +5.5🎵 Music Provided by TheRelaxedMovement🔗 Check It Out: https://www.youtube.com/c/TheRelaxedMovement#NBAPicks #NBABetting #NBAPredictions #SportsBetting #BestBets #BasketballPicks #NBAPlayerProps
Fading LeBron's 76ers Debut?! 🤯 NBA Best Bets
2026/10/20
Tonight's NBA board features a massive slate of matchups, including a deep-dive breakdown of the [Philadelphia 76ers ] taking on the [New York Knicks ]. In this video, we examine today's NBA picks, daily moneyline best bets, and the best data to help you cash your tickets!💰 Find the highest paying Sportsbook Promos in YOUR state (Auto-Detects Location):➡️ https://www.vaultsportshq.com/preferred-books/sportsparlaypicks[Must Be 21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER]➡️ Subscribe to the Channel Here: https://www.youtube.com/@UCnTkUV9mxsG2JHG4RFoohiQ 🕰️ TIME STAMPS: 0:00 Intro1:48 Boston Celtics vs Detroit Pistons4:20 Philadelphia 76ers vs New York Knicks8:10 OKC Thunder vs San Antonio Spurs➡️NBA Best Bets: Detroit +1.5, MLKnicks -5.5, MLThunder +1.5, ML#NBAPicks #NBABetting #NBAPredictions #SportsBetting #BestBets #BasketballPicks
Are the Bruins a Trap? 🔒 Full 11-Game NHL Best Bets!
2026/10/20
The NHL slate features 11 key matchups tonight, including a breakdown of the Anaheim Ducks vs. New York Islanders and the Colorado Avalanche taking on the New Jersey Devils. In this video, we dive into today's NHL picks, moneyline best bets, and player props to find where the sharp money is moving.💰 Find the highest paying Sportsbook Promos in YOUR state (Auto-Detects Location):➡️ https://www.vaultsportshq.com/preferred-books/sportsparlaypicks[Must Be 21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER]➡️ Subscribe to the Channel Here: https://www.youtube.com/@SportsParlayPicks🕰️ TIME STAMPS0:00 Intro0:35 San Jose Sharks vs Montreal Canadiens1:32 LA Kings vs Washington Capitals2:40 Toronto Maple Leafs vs Columbus Blue Jackets3:56 Anaheim Ducks vs New York Islanders4:59 Colorado Avalanche vs New Jersey Devils6:14 Boston Bruins vs Dallas Stars7:12 Winnipeg Jets vs St. Louis Blues8:03 Minnesota Wild vs Edmonton Oilers9:13 Detroit Red Wings vs Seattle Kraken10:19 Carolina Hurricanes vs Vancouver Canucks11:26 Tampa Bay Lightning vs Vegas Golden Knights📋 TONIGHT'S BETTING SLIP:Montreal MLWashington MLToronto +1.5Islanders MLDevils MLBoston +1.5Winnipeg +1.5Wild +1.5Kraken MLCarolina MLVegas ML🎵 Music Provided by TheRelaxedMovement🔗 Listen Here: https://www.youtube.com/c/TheRelaxedMovement#NHLPicks #NHLBetting #NHLPredictions #SportsBetting #BestBets
Podcast sponsorship advertising
Start advertising on Sports Parlay Picks relevant audience podcasts
You may also like to advertise on these Podcasts

4.861491117
The David Pakman Show
David Pakman

4.838342000
Entrepreneurs on Fire
John Lee Dumas of EOFire

4.6619862000
The Dan Bongino Show
Cumulus Podcast Network | Dan Bongino

4.930882000
The Quote of the Day Show | Daily Motivational Talks
Sean Croxton

4.922981188
Dropping Bombs
Brad Lea: CEO, Entrepreneur, and Host of The Bottom Line

4.831581368
The Late-Round Fantasy Football Podcast
iHeartPodcasts

4.6137831999
The Rubin Report
Dave Rubin

4.6253672000
The Glenn Beck Program
Mercury Radio Arts

4.8167512000
The GaryVee Audio Experience
Gary Vaynerchuk

4.737231986
The Eric Metaxas Show
Metaxas Media