1561118295
Complicated idiot

Advertise on podcast: Complicated idiot

This podcast has
10 episodes
Language
English
Explicit
No
Date created
2021/04/01
Latest episode
2023/11/11
Average duration
10 min.
Release period
100 days

Description

Rant about my existential crisis which so happens to be the crisis of the entire humanity. Listen to it if you like abstract thoughts and random speech. It could be fun.

Unlock Complicated idiot podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Complicated idiot podcast


Everything that life has to offer, and beyond…
2023/11/11
We just rant about our recent experience and major life changing events. 😊
The black bag
2023/01/25
It’s just a dream and distraction
Random Chat Completely Unfiltered.
2022/07/20
Two hustlers sitting on the river bank and having an unfiltered conversation about random stuff. Happy Summer 🌞.
Falling in love everyday with someone new.
2021/11/20
Here I talk about my free will to fall in love with the feeling of love....
We are a little broken, that's how the light gets in.
2021/08/18
We are a little broken and a little wounded. Perhaps, that's how the light gets in.
Destiny V chance
2021/07/13
Does things happens on coincidence or on purpose? Or is it a combination of both the things happening at the same time?
The Begining
2021/07/03
May be a glimpse of what I am and what I want...
Balance between emotion and reason?
2021/07/02
Trying to find a balance between capitalism, free will of hunter gatherers and the guys form stair way to heaven.
Hopeful Fool
2021/07/02
I think the battle of conscious and subconscious mind.
Can I call it Liberation?
2021/06/03
Just an on again and off again thoughts which needs some direction and liberation.

Podcast reviews

Read Complicated idiot podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Complicated idiot relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?