1578186912
Amélie on animals

Advertise on podcast: Amélie on animals

This podcast has
8 episodes
Language
English
Explicit
No
Date created
2021/07/25
Latest episode
2022/06/19
Average duration
5 min.
Release period
48 days

Description

Hi everyone, my name is Amélie. I am 14 years old and I absolutely love animals. I’ve always wanted to talk about them, so I had the idea of creating a podcast entirely about them, and that’s why I started Amélie on animals. Don’t forget to subscribe so you don’t miss an episode! Anyway that’s it, thank you for being here and enjoy! 🐼🐨🐻‍❄️🐯🐮🐙🐢🦭🐳🐘🦒🦏🦛🦓🦥🦦🦫🦩🐬

Unlock Amélie on animals podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Amélie on animals podcast


Amélie on animals: episode 7- guinea pigs!
2022/06/19
Hi everyone, episode 7 is finally here after 10 months. See you next Sunday for episode 8 💛
Amélie on animals: episode 6, pandas 🐼
2021/08/29
Today’s episode is all about pandas 🐼 i will be starting school next week, so I don’t know if i will be able to do one next Sunday, but I’ll do it whenever I can. Don’t forget to subscribe!
Amélie on animals: episode 5- orangutans 🦧
2021/08/22
In today’s episode, We’ll be taking all about orangutans 🦧! Please do subscribe so you don’t miss an episode. Thank you all so much for listening in every week ❤️
Amélie on animals: episode 4 - dolphins 🐬
2021/08/15
Today’s episode will be all about dolphins 🐬 plus, I’ll be telling you the 21 cutest animals of 2021 from national geographic kids!
Amélie on animals, episode 3: rhinos 🦏!
2021/08/09
Today’s podcast will be all about rhinos 🦏!!!!! I hope you enjoy it and please subscribe!
Amélie on animal. Episode 2: gorillas 🦍!
2021/07/27
Today’s episode, we’ll be talking all about gorillas 🦍! I hope you guys enjoy 😊
Amélie on animals: episode 1- penguins!
2021/07/25
Today, I’ll be talking about penguins, facts, ways you can help them and much more! Perfect for animal lovers!
Amélie on animals (Trailer)
2021/07/23

Podcast reviews

Read Amélie on animals podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Amélie on animals relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?