1588245503
Anisonin 脳髄ラヂオ

Advertise on podcast: Anisonin 脳髄ラヂオ

Categories
Country
United States
This podcast has
2 episodes
Language
Japanese
Publisher
anisonin
Explicit
No
Date created
2021/09/30
Latest episode
2021/08/22
Average duration
10 min.
Release period
3 days

Description

女性ボーカルの「anisonin」とトラックメイカーの「加藤俊一」からなる2人組のポップユニット「Anisonin」(アニソニン)。 この音声コンテンツでは、我々Anisoninの作品や、テーマに沿ってトークするコンテンツとなっております。 ●不定期更新 ●Tw/INS https://twitter.com/51289_u https://www.instagram.com/anisoniso/ ●note https://note.com/anisonin_note/ https://musicassetdir.jp/tag/anisonin/

Unlock Anisonin 脳髄ラヂオ podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Anisonin 脳髄ラヂオ podcast


#02 新曲「青春と骨」について
2021/08/22
使用楽曲:Anisonin「ゆふたひ」「青春と骨」
#01 Anisoninというグループについて、これまでの経緯
2021/08/19
使用楽曲:Anisonin「ゆふたひ」「鳴動(album.ver)」「青春と骨」

Podcast reviews

Read Anisonin 脳髄ラヂオ podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Anisonin 脳髄ラヂオ relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?