826577316
Capital Vision Weekly Audio

Advertise on podcast: Capital Vision Weekly Audio

This podcast has
30 episodes
Language
English
Publisher
Unknown
Explicit
No
Date created
2014/02/21
Latest episode
2022/01/02
Average duration
-
Release period
8 days

Description

Sundays messages from Capital Vision Christian Church in Olympia, WA. Messages updated weekly.

Unlock Capital Vision Weekly Audio podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Capital Vision Weekly Audio podcast


Happy New… #1 – Happy New You
2022/01/02
Happy New Year! Pastor Bruce starts off a new series ‘Happy New…’
Elder Mark – Generosity
2021/12/26
Elder Mark brings us a message on generosity.
Elder Mark – Best Gift Ever
2021/12/19
Elder Mark brings us a message about the best gift ever.
Unexpected – When the Bomb Drops In Your Life
2021/12/12
Pastor Bruce brings us a Christmas time message.
Flourish #20 – Thanks Having
2021/12/05
Elder Mark caps off our ‘Flourish’ series with this message.
Flourish #19 – Flourishing In Gratitude Part 2
2021/11/28
Pastor Bruce brings us the next message from our ‘Flourish’ series.
Flourish #18 – Flourishing In Gratitude Part 1
2021/11/21
Pastor Bruce brings us the next message from our ‘Flourish’ series.
Flourish #17 – Flourishing In Prayer
2021/11/14
Pastor Bruce brings us the next message from our ‘Flourish’ series.
Flourish #16 – Flourishing Without Grumbling
2021/11/07
Pastor Bruce brings us the next message from our ‘Flourish’ series.
Flourish #15 – Flourishing Adapted
2021/10/31
Pastor Bruce brings us the next message from our ‘Flourish’ series.
Flourish #14 – Flourishing Leadership
2021/10/24
Pastor Bruce brings us the next message from our ‘Flourish’ series.
Flourish #13 – Flourishing And Ready
2021/10/17
Pastor Bruce brings us the next message from our ‘Flourish’ series.

Podcast reviews

Read Capital Vision Weekly Audio podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Capital Vision Weekly Audio relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?