1472949467
D20 Dudes

Advertise on podcast: D20 Dudes

Rating
★★★★★
5
from
2 reviews
This podcast has
175 episodes
Language
English
Publisher
D20 Dudes
Explicit
Yes
Date created
2019/07/14
Latest episode
2024/02/24
Average duration
36 min.
Release period
9 days

Description

A weekly discussion podcast where two dudes roll a d20 and discuss the topic chosen by the die!

Unlock D20 Dudes podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from D20 Dudes podcast


168: The Lucky Flight Casino, Part 1
2024/02/24
https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
167: Cy-Borg
2024/02/17
Test of a person's true value? Death. Facing it, staring it down. You still got a chance to be somebody. https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
166: Is Alcohol Appropriate at the Table?
2024/02/10
Moderation, folks! https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
Extra: Goblin With a Fat Ass
2024/01/27
Technical difficulties! To be continued with our regular episodes soon! https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
165: Clan Brujah
2024/01/21
Ork Vampires yes yes https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
164: GURPS
2024/01/13
https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
163: Charisma Check?
2024/01/06
I just wanted to gripe about horror tbh https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
162: Charisma Check!
2023/12/30
Love you mom! https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
161: Scum and Villainy Setting
2023/12/16
Do you like Star Wars and also Dune and also Mass Effect? https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
160: Dark Archive, Part 2
2023/12/09
Do you remember the X-Men animated series theme song? I do. https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
159: Dark Archive, Part 1
2023/12/02
Speeeeeewky https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message
158: Mörk Borg
2023/11/25
I hope you like rolling up new characters https://www.facebook.com/D20Dudes https://twitter.com/D20Dudes https://discord.gg/f3dMzy5 https://www.patreon.com/D20Dudes --- Send in a voice message: https://podcasters.spotify.com/pod/show/d20-dudes/message

Podcast reviews

Read D20 Dudes podcast reviews


5 out of 5
2 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on D20 Dudes relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?