1574040482
UNBOXING TRADING

Advertise on podcast: UNBOXING TRADING

Categories
Country
India
This podcast has
4 episodes
Language
Hindi
Publisher
Zia ul Haque
Explicit
No
Date created
2021/06/26
Latest episode
2022/01/08
Average duration
6 min.
Release period
66 days

Description

Trading podcasts for Crypto stock market Forex

Unlock UNBOXING TRADING podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from UNBOXING TRADING podcast


Bitcoin Ethereum Price Analysis 8/1/2022
2022/01/08
Quick Update on Bitcoin Ethereum S/R Levels Market Updates
Bitcoin Price Analysis 7/1/2022
2022/01/07
Bitcoin Update #BTC weekly chart scenario is bullish. Price Action is above the triangle pattern, similar to the triangle pattern breakout we saw in 2020. Support - $40,000 Resistance - $42,800 If you like the content, please do like it and subscribe my newsletters. It will be daily, weekly & monthly. Will be covering Daily Important #Altcoins Analysis here.
Trading - मैं चाहूँ तो रेत के जर्रे को भी सोना करदूं
2021/07/09
PASSION + PATIENCE + PERSISTENCE = PROFIT
Trading अखिर कब हम कमाल करेंगे
2021/06/24
Why 99% Traders fail in trading.

Podcast reviews

Read UNBOXING TRADING podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on UNBOXING TRADING relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?