1584066506
Kathryn podcast channel

Advertise on podcast: Kathryn podcast channel

Categories
Country
United States
This podcast has
1 episodes
Language
English
Explicit
No
Date created
2021/09/02
Latest episode
2021/08/21
Average duration
5 min.
Release period
- days

Description

Royals behaving badly

Unlock Kathryn podcast channel podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Kathryn podcast channel podcast


Royals behaving badly
2021/08/21
Kings and Queens aren’t always the best of us. Sometimes they’re weak, pathetic, unimpressive or downright evil! Just as history has shown us a range of glorious and exemplary monarchs, it is also full of examples of the kinds of men and women who might have been better suited to obscurity - men and women whose brief chapters in the story of their kingdom is one of great embarrassment or misery. Donald Trump would probably call them "losers”, but we thought they deserved a backward glance in the last episode of the season..

Podcast reviews

Read Kathryn podcast channel podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Kathryn podcast channel relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?