1581275347
Ricardo Duarte

Advertise on podcast: Ricardo Duarte

This podcast has
3 episodes
Explicit
No
Date created
2021/08/14
Latest episode
2021/08/13
Average duration
5 min.
Release period
5 days

Description

Aqui compartilhamos da palavra de Deus,radioamadorismo e tecnologia.

Unlock Ricardo Duarte podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Ricardo Duarte podcast


Oração;ela nos aproxima de Deus!
2021/08/13
Quantas vezes você se vê em momentos difíceis e não sabe o que fazer e nem com quem falar,descubra que há um DEUS,que lhe escuta e realiza seus pedidos.Creia! Amém!!!
Uma palavra de esperança e de vida!
2021/08/05
Qual o tempo você está vivendo?Haverá um novo tempo em sua vida! Amém!!
Apresentação do canal podcast Ricardo Duarte
2021/08/05
Apenas uma apresentação

Podcast reviews

Read Ricardo Duarte podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Ricardo Duarte relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?