1586043989
Red Pixeled

Advertise on podcast: Red Pixeled

This podcast has
4 episodes
Language
English
Publisher
Red Pixeled
Explicit
No
Date created
2021/09/15
Latest episode
2021/10/29
Average duration
26 min.
Release period
17 days

Description

Red Pixeled is a video game podcast where we delve into the storylines involved in video games with clever conspiracy truther plotlines.

Unlock Red Pixeled podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Red Pixeled podcast


Facebook Changes Name to Meta & Ensures a Potential Future Stuck in a Virtual Simulation
2021/10/29
This is the audio for a video on the Red Pixeled Youtube channel.  You can go there if you want to watch it.  I will upload more of these audio's for some of the content that goes on the channel, but the Podcast space is for the podcast episodes focused on the gaming conspiracy storylines.  Let me know if you liked this or would you rather keep it podcast-focused. Be sure to subscribe either way as we work out where we are going.
Red Pixeled Podcast Episode 3 | The Metroid Universe is a Glimpse into a Parasitic Future
2021/10/17
Thanks for checking out the Red Pixeled Podcast!  Let me know where you heard the podcast from.  Did this episode make you think of anything linked to our reality? 
Red Pixeled Podcast Episode 2 | Final Fantasy 7 and the Real World Connections
2021/10/01
Final Fantasy 7 is filled with similarities to things happening in our world.  Listen to the podcast and see if you are reminded of them.  Follow the Podcast and let me know what else you thought of. You can follow me at echthegr8 and let me know if the podcast sparked your imagination!  Thanks for checking out the Red Pixeled Podcast!
Red Pixeled Podcast Episode 1 | Resident Evil's Umbrella Corporation Conspiracy
2021/09/08
Getting into the conspiracy parallels to reality and the evil Umbrella Corporation from the Resident Evil franchise.

Podcast reviews

Read Red Pixeled podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Red Pixeled relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?