1494504838
Real Solid Sports

Advertise on podcast: Real Solid Sports

Rating
★★★★★
5
from
1 reviews
Categories
Country
United States
This podcast has
20 episodes
Language
English
Publisher
Devin
Explicit
No
Date created
2020/01/10
Latest episode
2023/09/21
Average duration
20 min.
Release period
102 days

Description

In this podcast I talk about the NBA, NFL, UFC, NCAA, and other things that may be going on that are interesting.

Unlock Real Solid Sports podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Real Solid Sports podcast


NFL Week 2 Quick Recap
2023/09/21
In this episode I talk about week 2 of the NFL and which teams I’m most impressed and disappointed with. Follow IG, YouTube & X @RealSolidSports
3 Games In
2022/10/24
In this episode I talk about how the Jazz have looked so far this NBA season. Follow me on Twitter @UtJazzMountain
Utah Jazz Game 4 Breakdown
2022/04/23
In this episode I talk about the upcoming game 4 playoff series against the Dallas Mavericks. I talk about how big of a factor Donovan Mitchell and Rudy Gobert will play in today’s game. Follow my Instagram @UtahJazzMountain
Utah Jazz 2022 NBA Playoffs Breakdown VS Dallas Mavericks
2022/04/16
In this episode I talk about what I think will happen in the first round of the playoffs. I also talk about what I think the Jazz will do with Rudy Gobert, Mike Conley and Donovan Mitchell if they lose. Follow my Instagram & YouTube channel @ UtahJazzMountain
Utah Jazz Game 2 Breakdown
2020/12/28
In this episode I talk about the Utah Jazz against the Minnesota timberwolves. I also talk about what I think this team needs to do to become a contender
Utah Jazz Breakdown 1 Game Into The 2020 NBA Season
2020/12/26
In this episode I talk about the Utah jazz and what I think they should do to benefit the team
Utah Jazz 2020 NBA Free Agency Breakdown
2020/12/11
In this episode I break down the Utah jazz offseason and where I think they have improved. I also talk about other NBA teams along with Donovan Mitchell and Rudy Gobert and how they will play a huge part in this teams success in the 2021 season. Follow me on Instagram @UtahJazzMountain
Mike Conley & His Awkward Fit With The Utah Jazz
2020/11/20
In this episode I talk about Mike Conley and what I think the Jazz need to do with his in this upcoming 2021 Utah Jazz season
Utah Jazz NBA Draft & Free Agency Breakdown and Predictions
2020/11/20
In this episode I talk about the nba draft and the 2 new Utah Jazz player udoka azubuike and Elijah Hughes as long as potential free agent targets and fits
Breakdown of the 2020 NBA Playoffs
2020/09/02
In this episode I break down the playoffs and who I think will make it to the finals
Real Solid Sports (Trailer)
2020/09/02
Utah Jazz Offseason Free Agency & Trade Predictions 2020
2020/09/02
In this episode I breakdown the Utah Jazz offseason and what I think they should do with mike Conley. I also talk about players would fit well next to Rudy Gobert and Donovan Mitchell.

Podcast reviews

Read Real Solid Sports podcast reviews


5 out of 5
1 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Real Solid Sports relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?