1523854841
Critical BLK

Advertise on podcast: Critical BLK

Categories
Country
United States
This podcast has
6 episodes
Language
English
Publisher
Mr Washington
Explicit
Yes
Date created
2020/07/16
Latest episode
2021/11/27
Average duration
3 min.
Release period
100 days

Description

Just check it out.. Support this podcast: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/support

Unlock Critical BLK podcast Email contact info,
Listeners & Audience details

Email contact information

Direct podcast contact details

Listeners

Audience numbers & engagement insights

Audience details

Podcast Insights

Podcast episodes

Check latest episodes from Critical BLK podcast


The Rittenhouse effect..
2021/11/27
My Viewpoints on today's Amerika. The Rittenhouse effect, and how it will play out in the future. --- This episode is sponsored by · Anchor: The easiest way to make a podcast. https://anchor.fm/app --- Send in a voice message: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/message Support this podcast: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/support
Let's talk about it...#LegacyPromo
2021/09/16
Your thoughts matter. I love all opinions. --- This episode is sponsored by · Anchor: The easiest way to make a podcast. https://anchor.fm/app --- Send in a voice message: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/message Support this podcast: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/support
Defunding the police and alternatives- promo
2020/07/17
Stay tuned... Coming at ya around 6pm tonight. Stay safe. --- Send in a voice message: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/message Support this podcast: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/support
Why we call you "Karen"
2020/07/16
The main points of being labeled as a "Karen". *Potty mouth Language*.. --- This episode is sponsored by · Anchor: The easiest way to make a podcast. https://anchor.fm/app --- Send in a voice message: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/message Support this podcast: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/support
Critical BLK (Trailer)
2020/07/16
--- Send in a voice message: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/message Support this podcast: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/support
Sending kids back to school in fall of 2020
2020/07/16
Just a brief viewpoint as a parent on the upcoming school year. A tad it of criticism of the presidents role as a leader... --- This episode is sponsored by · Anchor: The easiest way to make a podcast. https://anchor.fm/app --- Send in a voice message: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/message Support this podcast: https://anchor.fm/rahsaan-washington/support

Podcast reviews

Read Critical BLK podcast reviews


0 out of 5
0 reviews

Podcast sponsorship advertising

Start advertising on Critical BLK relevant audience podcasts


What do you want to promote?